Добрый доктор

Расписание

Врач 16.09.2019 17.09.2019 18.09.2019 19.09.2019 20.09.2019 21.09.2019 22.09.2019
Шахбанова Вера Михайловна (ПЕДИАТР) 10:00 — 14:00
11:00 — 15:00
10:00 — 14:00
11:00 — 15:00
10:00 — 14:00


Ямалова Венера Жиганнуровна (ПЕДИАТР) 14:00 — 20:00


14:00 — 20:00
14:00 — 20:00
09:00 — 16:00
10:00 — 16:00
Бородина Юлия Александровна (ПЕДИАТР) 08:00 — 14:00
14:00 — 20:00
14:00 — 20:00
08:00 — 14:00
08:00 — 14:00


Гец Татьяна Евгеньевна (ПЕДИАТР)
08:00 — 14:00



10:00 — 16:30

Вольхина Юлия Альбертовна (ТЕРАПЕВТ)
18:00 — 20:00




12:00 — 14:00
Алексеева Юлия Михайловна (ТЕРАПЕВТ/КАРДИОЛОГ) 08:00 — 11:00
16:00 — 19:00
08:00 — 11:00
17:00 — 20:00
16:00 — 20:00

09:00 — 15:00
Саблина Елена Ивановна (ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ/ПЕДИАТР) 15:00 — 19:00
08:00 — 14:00
13:00 — 19:00
08:00 — 14:00
08:00 — 14:00


Кишкина Анна Александровна (ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛО/ПЕДИАТР)
15:00 — 20:00

15:00 — 19:00
14:00 — 18:00
11:00 — 17:00

Иванова Ольга Васильевна (АЛЛЕРГОЛОГ-ИММУНОЛОГ/ПЕДИАТР) 11:00 — 20:00
14:00 — 20:00
10:00 — 15:30
10:00 — 18:00


09:30 — 15:30
Теплякова Светлана Александровна (ПУЛЬМОНОЛОГ/ПЕДИАТР) 12:00 — 18:00
11:00 — 17:00
09:00 — 15:00
11:00 — 17:00
09:00 — 15:00
09:00 — 12:20

Трифонова Наталья Геннадьевна (ПУЛЬМОНОЛОГ)
18:00 — 20:00





Косьянова Татьяна Ивановна (НЕВРОЛОГ/ПЕДИАТР) 16:00 — 20:00

08:00 — 14:00
14:00 — 20:00
09:00 — 13:00
09:00 — 16:00
10:00 — 15:00
Падабед Дмитрий Александрович (НЕВРОЛОГ)
16:30 — 20:00
16:30 — 20:00




Андреева Нина Николаевна (ГИНЕКОЛОГ) 15:00 — 20:00



09:00 — 14:00


Шалонина Татьяна Германовна (ГИНЕКОЛОГ, МАММОЛОГ)
14:00 — 19:00

14:00 — 19:00



Громова Юлия Андреевна (ГИНЕКОЛОГ)

18:00 — 19:00


09:00 — 12:00

Гордиевская Ирина Владимировна (КАРДИОЛОГ-РЕВМАТОЛОГ)
16:00 — 20:00
16:00 — 20:00
16:00 — 20:00
16:00 — 20:00
09:00 — 16:00
09:00 — 16:00
Куропятник Мария Владимировна (КАРДИОЛОГ- РЕВМАТОЛОГ) 11:00 — 13:00

11:00 — 13:00




Бодрая Анна Анатольевна (ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГ)




09:00 — 15:00

Быкова Анна Александровна (ОРТОПЕД)
16:30 — 19:00





Степанова Анастасия Валентиновна (ОРТОПЕД)




10:00 — 14:00

Шафиков Айрат Зимфирович (ЛОР) 09:00 — 17:00
09:00 — 16:30
09:00 — 16:30
12:00 — 19:00
09:00 — 16:30


Кириллов Евгений Сергеевич (ЛОР)
17:00 — 20:30
17:00 — 20:30

17:00 — 20:30


Перемыкин Данил Борисович (ЛОР) 17:00 — 20:00




09:00 — 16:00
10:00 — 15:00
Злобина Татьяна Владимировна (ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ)

17:00 — 18:00




Колесова Наталья Николаевна (ХИРУРГ, УРОЛОГ-АНДРОЛОГ)





10:00 — 14:00
Озеров Алексей Павлович (ХИРУРГ)


17:00 — 18:30



Палкетов Андрей Леонидович (ПСИХИАТР)




10:00 — 15:00

Степанова Мария Александровна (ПСИХИАТР)
17:00 — 19:30





Пестов Александр Сергеевич (ВРАЧ-УЗИ)

08:30 — 18:00
08:30 — 13:00
08:30 — 16:00


Абзалтинова Татьяна Михайловна (ВРАЧ-УЗИ) 09:00 — 14:30
14:00 — 19:00
09:00 — 14:30
15:00 — 19:00
09:00 — 14:30
09:00 — 15:00

Гребенюк Инга Анатольевна (ВРАЧ-ФД)

17:00 — 19:00




Шахбанова Вера Михайловна (ПЕДИАТР)
Ямалова Венера Жиганнуровна (ПЕДИАТР)
Бородина Юлия Александровна (ПЕДИАТР)
Гец Татьяна Евгеньевна (ПЕДИАТР)
Вольхина Юлия Альбертовна (ТЕРАПЕВТ)
Алексеева Юлия Михайловна (ТЕРАПЕВТ/КАРДИОЛОГ)
Саблина Елена Ивановна (ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ/ПЕДИАТР)
Кишкина Анна Александровна (ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛО/ПЕДИАТР)
Иванова Ольга Васильевна (АЛЛЕРГОЛОГ-ИММУНОЛОГ/ПЕДИАТР)
Теплякова Светлана Александровна (ПУЛЬМОНОЛОГ/ПЕДИАТР)
Трифонова Наталья Геннадьевна (ПУЛЬМОНОЛОГ)
Косьянова Татьяна Ивановна (НЕВРОЛОГ/ПЕДИАТР)
Падабед Дмитрий Александрович (НЕВРОЛОГ)
Андреева Нина Николаевна (ГИНЕКОЛОГ)
Шалонина Татьяна Германовна (ГИНЕКОЛОГ, МАММОЛОГ)
Громова Юлия Андреевна (ГИНЕКОЛОГ)
Гордиевская Ирина Владимировна (КАРДИОЛОГ-РЕВМАТОЛОГ)
Куропятник Мария Владимировна (КАРДИОЛОГ- РЕВМАТОЛОГ)
Бодрая Анна Анатольевна (ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГ)
Быкова Анна Александровна (ОРТОПЕД)
Степанова Анастасия Валентиновна (ОРТОПЕД)
Шафиков Айрат Зимфирович (ЛОР)
Кириллов Евгений Сергеевич (ЛОР)
Перемыкин Данил Борисович (ЛОР)
Злобина Татьяна Владимировна (ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ)
Колесова Наталья Николаевна (ХИРУРГ, УРОЛОГ-АНДРОЛОГ)
Озеров Алексей Павлович (ХИРУРГ)
Палкетов Андрей Леонидович (ПСИХИАТР)
Степанова Мария Александровна (ПСИХИАТР)
Пестов Александр Сергеевич (ВРАЧ-УЗИ)
Абзалтинова Татьяна Михайловна (ВРАЧ-УЗИ)
Гребенюк Инга Анатольевна (ВРАЧ-ФД)